SALTmineCUP2024

Myślenice - Wieliczka

8.06.2024

GROUP
SALTmineCUP2024
A
cup icon
1
2
3
4
5
6
GROUP
SALTmineCUP2024
B
cup icon
1
2
3
4
5
6
GROUP
SALTmineCUP2024
C
cup icon
1
2
3
4
5
6
GROUP
SALTmineCUP2024
D
cup icon
1
2
3
4
5
6
no.  1
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:00-10:25
field  1
no.  2
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:00-10:25
field  2
no.  3
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:00-10:25
field  3
no.  4
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:00-10:25
field  1
no.  5
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:00-10:25
field  2
no.  6
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:00-10:25
field  3
no.  7
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:27-10:52
field  1
no.  8
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:27-10:52
field  2
no.  9
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:27-10:52
field  3
no.  10
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:27-10:52
field  1
no.  11
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:27-10:52
field  2
no.  12
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:27-10:52
field  3
no.  13
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:54-11:19
field  1
no.  14
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:54-11:19
field  2
no.  15
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:54-11:19
field  3
no.  16
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:54-11:19
field  1
no.  17
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:54-11:19
field  2
no.  18
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
10:54-11:19
field  3
no.  19
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
11:21-11:46
field  1
no.  20
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
11:21-11:46
field  2
no.  21
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
11:21-11:46
field  3
no.  22
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
11:21-11:46
field  1
no.  23
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
11:21-11:46
field  2
no.  24
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
11:21-11:46
field  3
no.  25
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
11:48-12:13
field  1
no.  26
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
11:48-12:13
field  2
no.  27
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
11:48-12:13
field  3
no.  28
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
11:48-12:13
field  1
no.  29
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
11:48-12:13
field  2
no.  30
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
11:48-12:13
field  3
no.  31
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
12:15-12:40
field  1
no.  32
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
12:15-12:40
field  2
no.  33
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
12:15-12:40
field  3
no.  34
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
12:15-12:40
field  1
no.  35
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
12:15-12:40
field  2
no.  36
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
12:15-12:40
field  3
no.  37
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
12:42-13:07
field  1
no.  38
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
12:42-13:07
field  2
no.  39
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
12:42-13:07
field  3
no.  40
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
12:42-13:07
field  1
no.  41
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
12:42-13:07
field  2
no.  42
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
12:42-13:07
field  3
no.  43
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
13:09-13:34
field  1
no.  44
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
13:09-13:34
field  2
no.  45
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
13:09-13:34
field  3
no.  46
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
13:09-13:34
field  1
no.  47
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
13:09-13:34
field  2
no.  48
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
13:09-13:34
field  3
no.  49
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
13:36-14:01
field  1
no.  50
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
13:36-14:01
field  2
no.  51
group   A
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
13:36-14:01
field  3
no.  52
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
13:36-14:01
field  1
no.  53
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
13:36-14:01
field  2
no.  54
group   B
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
13:36-14:01
field  3
no.  55
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
14:02-14:27
field  1
no.  56
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
14:02-14:27
field  2
no.  57
group   C
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
14:02-14:27
field  3
no.  58
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
14:02-14:27
field  1
no.  59
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
14:02-14:27
field  2
no.  60
group   D
team arms of coats
team arms of coats
14:02-14:27
field  3
A GROUP
SALTmineCUP2024
Team
P
GF
GA
GD
PT
Final A
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Final B
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
Final C
5
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
A GROUP
mini scoreboard
Team
P
GF
GA
GD
PT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
B GROUP
SALTmineCUP2024
Team
P
GF
GA
GD
PT
Final A
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Final B
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
Final C
5
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
B GROUP
mini scoreboard
Team
P
GF
GA
GD
PT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
C GROUP
SALTmineCUP2024
Team
P
GF
GA
GD
PT
Final A
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Final B
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
Final C
5
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
C GROUP
mini scoreboard
Team
P
GF
GA
GD
PT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
D GROUP
SALTmineCUP2024
Team
P
GF
GA
GD
PT
Final A
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Final B
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
Final C
5
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
D GROUP
mini scoreboard
Team
P
GF
GA
GD
PT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Finals

Wieliczka: Final-A,B Arena Wieliczka, Final-C KS Górnik Wieliczka

9.06.2023

61
1A-2D
FT
P
62
1B-2C
FT
P
63
1C-2B
FT
P
64
1D-2A
FT
P
65
MATCH LOSER no.61-62
FT
P
67
MATCH LOSER no.63-64
FT
P
66
MATCH WINNER no.61-62
FT
P
68
MATCH WINNER no.63-64
FT
P
69
MATCH LOSER no.65-67
FT
P
71
MATCH LOSER no.66-68
FT
P
70
MATCH WINNER no.65-67
FT
P
72
MATCH WINNER no.66-68
FT
P
Final  A
73
3A-4D
FT
P
74
3B-4C
FT
P
75
3C-4B
FT
P
76
3D-4A
FT
P
77
MATCH LOSER no.73-74
FT
P
79
MATCH LOSER no.75-76
FT
P
78
MATCH WINNER no.73-74
FT
P
80
MATCH WINNER no.75-76
FT
P
81
MATCH LOSER no.77-79
FT
P
83
MATCH LOSER no.78-80
FT
P
82
MATCH WINNER no.77-79
FT
P
84
MATCH WINNER no.78-80
FT
P
Final  B
85
5A-6D
FT
P
86
5B-6C
FT
P
87
5C-6B
FT
P
88
5D-6A
FT
P
89
MATCH LOSER no.85-86
FT
P
91
MATCH LOSER no.87-88
FT
P
90
MATCH WINNER no.85-86
FT
P
92
MATCH WINNER no.87-88
FT
P
93
MATCH LOSER no.89-91
FT
P
95
MATCH LOSER no.90-92
FT
P
94
MATCH WINNER no.89-91
FT
P
96
MATCH WINNER no.90-92
FT
P
Final  C
LEADER BOARD
SALTmineCUP2024
Place
Team